4 Rivers Winner - 2 x CACIB Karlovac 2017

4 Rivers Winner - 2 x CACIB Karlovac 2017

151   0   2   0   0   0
Kommentare (0)
Veranstalter bewerten
Kalender
4 Rivers Winner - 2 x CACIB Karlovac 2017

Unterkategorie - Rund um Dein Tier

Tierart
Event Details

Details

Adresse
ŠRC Korana, Netretić 3c, 47000, Karlovac, Croatia

Datum

Datum
09 September, 2017
Start
8.00
Ende
22.00
Datum
10 September, 2017
Start
8.00
Ende
22.00

4 Rivers Winner - 2 x CACIB Karlovac 2017

4 RIVERS WINNER - Karlovac / CROATIA 5 GREAT REASONS TO COME: -------------------- * Excellent JUDGING LIST * Excellent SHOW GROUND * FREE PARKING * Friendly and entushiastic crew of people * Excellent food * After show PARTY for all participiants...and much more... __________________________________________ LIST OF JUDGES Lista sudaca po pasminama i danima / Lists of judges per breeds and days

CACIB KARLOVAC Subota / Saturday 09.09.2017.

FCI 1 MARGIT BRENNER (Austria) Britanski ovčari, / British Sheepdogs BRIGITA KREMSER (Slovenia) Australski ovčar, Australski govedarski pas / Australian Shepherd, Australian Cattle Dog IRIS URSCHITZ (Austria) Švicarski bijeli ovčar, Belgijski ovčari / White Swiss Shepherd, Belgian Shepherds, Belgian Shepherds MILE ALEKSOSKI (Macedonia) Ostale pasmine / Other breeds

FCI 2 IGOR MIOČ (Croatia) Doberman, Bokser, Tornjak / Dobermann, Boxer, Tornjak MAITE GONZALBO (Spain) Molosi dogolikog tipa / Mollosoid Dogue Type CRISTIAN STEFANESCU (Romania) Molosi planinskog tipa (osim Pirinejskog planinskog psa) / Mollosoid Mountain Type (except Pirinean Mountain dog) MILE ALEKSOSK (Macedonia) Bulmastif, Engleski Mastif, Engleski Buldo, Affen pinč / Bullmastiff, Mastiff, Bulldog, Affenpincher MARGIT BRENNER (Austria) Pinčeri (osim Dobermana i Affen Pinča), Šnauceri) / Pinschers (except Dobermann and Affenpincher), Schnauzers BRIGITA KREMSER (Slovenia) Ostale pasmine / Other breeds

FCI 3 MAITE GONZALBO (Spain) Patuljasti Terijeri, Zapadnškotski bijeli terijer, Škotski terijer / Toy Terriers, West highland White Terrier, Scotish Terrier CRISTIAN STEFANESCU (Romania) Terijeri tipa bull (osim Am. Stafordskog terijera) / Terriers type Bull (except American Staffordshire Terrier) BRIGITA KREMSER (Slovenia)) Američki stafordski terijer / American Staffordshire Terrier, Veliki i terijeri srednje velicine / Large & Medium Sized Terriers MONIKA SKOK (Croatia) Ostale pasmine / Other breeds

FCI 4 MILE ALEKSOSKI (Macedonia) Jazavčari, kratkodlaki / Dachshunds Smooth-haired LAURENT PICHARD (Switzerland) Ostale pasmine / Other breeds

FCI 5 ZDENKA JILKOVA (Czech Republic) Sibirski Haski, Samojed / Siberian Husky, Samoyed CRISTIAN STEFANESCU (Romania) Akita, Američka Akita, Aljaški Malamut / Akita, American Akita, Alaskan Malamute CHAN WENG WOH (Malasya) Ostale pasmine / Other breeds

FCI 6 LAURENT PICHARD (Switzerland) Dalmatiner, Bigl / Dalmatian, Beagle FRANCESCO COCHETTI (Italy) Ostale pasmine / Other breeds

FCI 7 BRANKO ŠARE (Croatia) Pticari / Pointers

FCI 8 SJOERD JOBSE(Sweden) Zlatni Retriver, Labrador Retriver, HENRIC FRYCKSTRAND(Sweden) Ostale pasmine / Other breeds

FCI 9 CHAN WENG WOH (Malasya) Pudli, Engleski Toy Španijeli / Poodles, English Toy Spaniels MAITE GONZALBO (Spain) Boston Terijer, Mops, Grifoni / Boston Terrier, Pugs, Griffons ZDENKA JILKOVA (Slovakia) Bišoni i srodne pasmine, Čivava, kratkodlaka i dugodlaka / Bichons and related breeds, Chihuahuas FRANCESCO COCHETTI (Italy) Tibetske pasmine / Tibetan Breeds LAURENT PICHARD (Switzerland) Francuski Buldog, Pekinezer / French Bulldog, Pekinese Monika Skok Ostale pasmine / Other breeds

FCI 10 CHAN WENG WOH (Malasya) Hrtovi / Sighthounds

FRANCESCO COCHETTI (Italy) OD FCI-A NEPRIZNATE PASMINE / FCI NON RECOGNIZED BREEDS Organizator zadržava pravo promjene sudaca! The organizer reserves the right to change the judges! _______________________________________________________________ CACIB KARLOVAC Nedjelja / Sunday 10.09.2017.

FCI 1 LAURENT PICHARD (Switzerland) Britanski ovčari, Švicarski bijeli ovčari (Specijalna izložba) / British Sheepdogs, White Swiss Shepherds (Specialty) FRANCESCO COCHETTI (Italy) Australski ovčar, Ausralski govedarski pas / Australian Shepherd, Australian Cattle Dog MILE ALEKSOSKI (Macedonia) Belgijski ovčari / Belgian Shepherds IRIS URSCHITZ (Austria) Ostale pasmine / Other breeds

FCI 2 IGOR MIOČ (Croatia) Molosi planinskog tipa / Mollosoid Mountain Type CHAN WENG WOH (Malesya) Pinceri, Šnauceri (osim Dobermana) / Pinschers, Schnauzers (except Dobermann) MAITE GONZALBO (Spain) Doberman, Bokser, Rotvajler / Dobermann, Boxer, Rottweiler MONIKA SKOK (Croatia) Svicarski planinski psi, Molosi dogolikog tipa / Swiss Mountain dogs, Mollosoid Dogue Type CRISTIAN STEFANESCU (Romania) Tornjak, Pirinejski Planinski pas, Bulmastif / Tornjak, Pirinean Mountain Dog, Bullmastiff MILE ALEKSOSKI (Macedonia) Ostale pasmine / Other breeds

FCI 3 MAITE GONZALBO (Spain) Veliki i terijeri srednje velicine / Large and Medium Sized Terriers IRIS URSCHITZ (Austria) Terijeri tipa bull / Terriers type Bull BRIGITA KREMSER (Slovenia) Patuljasti Terijeri, Zapadnškotski bijeli terijer, Škotski terijer / Toy Terriers, West highland White Terrier, Scottish Terrier CRISTIAN STEFANESCU (Romania) Ostale pasmine / Other breeds

FCI 4 MONIKA SKOK (Croatia) Jazavčari, kratkodlaki / Dachshunds Smooth-haired MAITE GONZALBO (Spain) Ostale pasmine / Other breeds

FCI 5 BORGE ESPELAND (Norway) Akita, Američka Akita, Aljaški Malamut / Akita, American Akita, Alaskan Malamute MILE ALEKSOSKI (Macedonia) Sibirski Haski, Samojed / Siberian Husky, Samoyed ZDENKA JILKOVA (Czech Republic) Ostale pasmine / Other breeds

FCI 6 FRANCESCO COCHETTI (Italy) Dalmatiner, Bigl / Dalmatian, Beagle LAURENT PICHARD (Switzerland) Ostale pasine / Other breeds

FCI 7 SJOERD JOBSE(Sweden) Pticari / Pointers

FCI 8 HENRIC FRYCKSTRAND(Sweden) Zlatni Retriver, Labrador Retriver SJOERD JOBSE(Sweden) Ostale pasmine / Other breeds

FCI 9 FRANCESCO COCHETTI (Italy Pudli, Engleski Toy Španijeli / Poodles, English Toy Spaniels IGOR MIOČ (Croatia) Boston Terijer / Boston Terrier MAITE GONZALBO (Spain) Bišoni i srodne pasmine, Čivava, kratkodlaka i dugodlaka / Bichons and related breeds, Chihuahuas ZDENKA JILKOVA (Czech Republic) Tibetske pasmine / Tibetan Breeds LAURENT PICHARD (Switzerland) Mops, Grifoni / Pugs, Griffons MONIKA SKOK (Croatia) Francuski Buldog / French Bulldog CHAN WENG WOH (Malasya) Pekinezer, Ostale pasmine / Pekinese, Other breeds

FCI 10 IRIS URSCHITZ (Austria) Hrtovi / Sighthounds

LAURENT PICHARD (Switzerland) OD FCI-A NEPRIZNATE PASMINE / FCI NON RECOGNIZED BREEDS Organizator zadržava pravo promjene sudaca! The organizer reserves the right to change the judges


Karte

Start/Ziel tauschen


Benutzer-Kommentare

Es gibt noch keine Benutzer-Kommentare.
Bitte registrieren Sie sich oder Sie sich ein, um einen Kommentar abzugeben.